10 Little Buses Song +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

0 Views
Published
Ten different colored buses all go on a scenic journey together, out of the city and into the country side. On the way they go through a big mountainous road tunnel and carefully cross a rickety wooden bridge over a beautiful clear river.
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
00:00 10 Little Buses V2
01:43 Wheels On The Bus
03:30 Months Of The Year Song
05:21 Eat Your Vegetables
06:49 You Can't See Me!
08:34 Colors And Action Song V2
10:57 Swimming Song V2
12:26 Old King Cole
13:57 10 Little Dinosaurs V2
15:27 Animal Sounds
17:43 Round And Round The Garden
19:22 ABC Undersea Song
20:54 Teddy Bear Song V2
22:37 Cute Animals Song
24:09 Fairy Lullaby
25:47 Wheels On The Bus V5
27:37 Hiccups Song
28:58 Circle Song
30:43 No No No! I Don't Want To Go To Bed
32:13 See Saw Margery Daw
33:19 10 Little Ducks
35:19 Color Planes
37:04 Soccer Song
39:05 Are You Sleeping?
40:37 Baby Fingers Family
42:52 Brush Teeth
44:29 Apple Song
45:57 Splashing in Puddles
47:38 5 Senses
49:15 Brothers And Sisters Stop Bugging
51:07 Swimming Song
52:48 Hula Hoops
54:18 Emotions And Feelings
55:52 Kite Flying Song
57:28 Hey Diddle Diddle
59:36 Cock A Doodle Doo

Lyrics:
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

One little, Two little, Three little buses
Four little, Five little, Six little buses
Seven little, Eight little, nine little buses.
Ten little buses! Yeah!

One little, Two little, Three little buses
Four little, Five little, Six little buses
Seven little, Eight little, nine little buses.
Ten little buses!

One little, Two little, Three little buses
Four little, Five little, Six little buses
Seven little, Eight little, nine little buses.
Ten little buses! Yeah!

10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #ABCSONG #MoonbugKids

Website ► https://www.littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► www.facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► www.instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment