Buster’s Painting Playdate! | Go Buster! | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs



Published
Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Buster’s Painting Playdate! 00:00
Skidding Race in Muddy Puddles - A Stormy Day 03:13
Buster and Ash's Playdate - It's Not All About Winning 05:13
The Smashed Flowerpot - Mommy to the Rescue 07:13
Tidying Up Together - Do it Right 09:13
Bandit Steals the Cookies! - Mommy's Surprise 11:14
The Remote Control Car - Sharing is Caring (Buster and Scout Fall Out) 13:20
New Kid in School - Making Friends 15:22
Fireworks with Family Fun 17:22
Buster Wins a Prize at the Christmas Fair - Winter Wonderland 19:29
Face Your Fears Buster! - Christmas Talent Show 21:28
Snow Ball Fight! - Buster and Bandit Work Together As A Team 23:29
Buster Gets Sick - Wash Your Hands 25:32
5 Little Ducks - Be Careful When Crossing the Road 27:32

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment