Buster's Wobbly Tooth | Go Buster! | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs



Published
Buster loves his sweet snacks, like lollipops and ice creams. However, when all that sugary sweetness gives him a wobbly tooth, Amber the Ambulance teaches him the importance of keeping his teeth clean.

Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum

Buster's Wobbly Tooth 00:00
Buster And Digger Find Shapes 02:11
Buster the Hero Fire Truck Saves the Day 04:09
Super Hero Buster 06:09
Buster's Toy Story (Claw Machine) 08:12
Buster's First Day At School 10:11
Buster and Friends Stand Up to Bandit the Bully 12:11
Buster the Wizard - Magic Spell Book 14:14
Buster the Rocket Bus Goes Space Exploring 16:15
Buster Plays Soccer 18:17
Buster Changes Color 20:13
Stuck In The Mud 22:15
Buster And The Storm 23:45
Buster's Sick 25:46
Buster Plays Skittles 27:45
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment