Different Color Buses Song | +More Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs

0 Views
Published
The buses are out together, tidying up the town!
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
Tidy Up Bus Song 0:00
Eyes And Ears And Mouth And Nose Song 1:57
Count To 20 Song 3:51
1-20 Song V2 5:41
Balloon Race Song V2 7:26
Wheels On The Bus V21 Christmas 9:09
Going To The Desert 11:14
No No No, I Don't Want To Say Thank You 13:00
Do The Baby Dance 14:39
10 Little Fishes V1 16:14
Alphabet and Animals Song (Phonics Song V3) 17:44
Wheels On The Bus V14 20:37
Little Bee Song V2 22:33
Number 10 Song 24:10
Rain Rain Go Away V2 25:40
Ready Or Not 27:37
Tractor Song V2 29:13
Trains Song 1-10 30:57
The House That Jack Built 32:39
Little Boats 35:15
Hush Little Baby 37:05
No, No, No, I Don't Want To Use My Spoon 39:19
The Sun In The Sky Is Round And Yellow 41:12
Days Of The Week 43:07
Bath Time Song 44:43
Driving In My Car V4 46:27
Getting Dressed Song V4 Winter 48:12
Animal Rescue 49:42
10 Little Numbers 51:24
Down By The Bay V2 52:55
Fire Truck Song 54:38
Fun At The Fair 56:36
Hickory Dickory Dock V3 58:18
Hide And Seek V2 59:37
Let's Go Shopping 01:01:23

Lyrics:
Tidy, tidy, tidy up
and tidy up some more
Buses ready! tidy up!
Get ready to clean the roads!

When things get messy
Gee up, gee up, gee up
Let’s clean up all our streets!
and tidy, tidy up

Tidy, tidy, tidy up
and tidy up some more
Buses ready! tidy up!
Clean the rubbish off the floor

When things get messy
Gee up, gee up, gee up
Let’s clean up all our streets!
and tidy, tidy up

Tidy, tidy, tidy up
and tidy up some more
Buses ready! tidy up!
Sweep the old leaves off the floor

When things get messy
Gee up, gee up, gee up
Let’s clean up all our streets!
and tidy, tidy up

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► https://www.littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► www.facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► www.instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment