Featured

Gecko on the Bus | Baby Truck | Gecko's Garage | Kids Songs



Published
Vroom-vroom! Are you ready to follow the journey of Baby Truck and his vehicle friends? If the answer is "yes", then come on and join us at the awesome Gecko's Garage where you'll find all sorts of songs about cars, buses, trucks, and many, many more! Are you ready? Fasten your seat belts and let's go!

Gecko’s Garage is an animated educational entertainment series for children aged between 2 and 5 set in a colorful world that’s jam-packed with friendly vehicles, helper robots, and a mechanic called Gecko.

FOLLOW
IG: https://www.instagram.com/moonbugentertainment/
FB: https://www.facebook.com/MoonbugEntertainment

About Moonbug:
Moonbug Entertainment is behind some of the most popular kids’ titles in the world. Moonbug's shows include global sensations CoComelon, Blippi, Little Baby Bum, My Magic Pet Morphle, Supa Strikas, Go Buster, Playtime with Twinkle, Gecko’s Garage, ARPO, and many more. Moonbug's titles are available in 27 languages on all major streaming platforms.

00:00 Intro
00:08 Gecko on the Bus
02:12 Car Wash Capers
04:34 Bobby The Bus Is Sick
06:46 Baby Bus Pond Crash
08:50 Gecko is Frozen
10:50 Eric the Excavator's Service
12:51 Baby Truck Loses Her Dummy
14:56 Weasel's Wheels
17:06 Rainy Day Emergency
19:10 Mummy Truck Saves the Day
21:17 Bobby the Bus Goes Electric
23:25 Fiona's Super Siren
25:34 Gecko Is Sick
27:39 Soft Play Boo Boo Recycle
29:47 Runaway Caravan
31:50 Balloon Tyres
33:58 The Mystery Box
36:03 Gecko is Stuck in Glue
37:57 Trash Treasure Hunt
40:00 Monster Truck Makeover
42:02 Gecko's Accident
44:05 Monster Truck Boo Boo
46:07 Tractor Trouble
48:10 Zig Zag Bobby
50:13 Smoky Day Clean Up
52:28 Bouncy Monster Truck
54:28 Weasel Plan Thief
56:36 Molly's Lost Teddy Adventure
58:48 Rainbow Mechanicals Hide and Seek
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment