Halloween Dress Up - Go Buster!| Kids Cartoons & Nursery Rhymes | Moonbug Kids

0 Views
Published
Halloween is coming! Come and celebrate the spooky season with Buster the Bus!

⭐ Subscribe! ► https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3_PaZ3Eso1JkuJyE_v4-3g?sub_confirmation=1

⭐ Order ⭐

0:00 Halloween Dress Up
3:07 Zombie Buster At The Carwash
5:10 Skidding Race in Muddy Puddles - A Stormy Day
7:10 Oh No! Buster’s Stuck in the Slimy Green Puddle
8:42 Wobbly Tooth on Halloween - Too Much Candy!
10:44 Spooky Halloween Don’t Be Scared - No More Tears
12:46 Spooky Camping Trip - Scary Monster Prank
14:50 Super Hero Buster
16:53 Robot Buster
18:55 Buster And The Sandcastle
20:56 Buster's Bubble Bath
22:59 Cowboy Buster
24:59 Buster the Wizard - Magic Spell Book
27:00 Hunting for Buried Treasure - Working Together

Moonbug Kids cartoons & kids songs is the home of all your favourite cartoon kids videos, songs for children and more. Join Mia, Buster, Mila and Morphle and the rest of our friends at Moonbug Kids for fun adventures, learning and songs.


⭐ Fun with our LEGO friends with this playlist! ►
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLHplUNiJ41Nrqy47c3uuTfffik_gUUPt2

⭐ Watch more from Moonbug Kids here:

Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment