Robot Buster | Go Buster! | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

0 Views
Published
Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Watch More of TRT ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6IGk5ZOC4dGoTjuk3QUlxfT

Superheroes ▶︎ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLrtMQJfnTU6LzK6xeBBvH1NZ4qff9E64P

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Robot Buster 00:00
Buster And The Balloons 02:12
Buster Coming Round the Mountain Song - Buster and Suki's Race 04:14
Baby Kitten Rescue - Buster’s Super Fire Truck Friend 06:15
Digger Builds a Wobbly Birthday Ice Cream 08:16
Accidents Happen 10:20
Frozen Buster 12:22
Buster's Sick 14:27
Buster And The Storm 16:26
Buster And The Carwash 18:27
Buster & Daddy Play Soccer - Buses vs. Firetrucks 20:25
Skidding Race in Muddy Puddles - A Stormy Day 22:26
New Kid in School - Making Friends 24:27
5 Little Ducks - Be Careful When Crossing the Road 26:26
Fireworks with Family Fun 28:30


#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment