Super Hero Buster Saves the Day Song | Go Buster! | Funny Cartoons & Songs for Kids | Moonbug Kids



Published
It's time for Superhero Buster to save the day! Watch Buster turn into a Superhero to stop Bandit the Bus.

Subscribe to Moonbug Kids - Cartoons & Toys : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCax-4TdDh3oetlyh-GoL7UA?sub_confirmation=1

Sing-along to all your favorite kids songs and nursery rhymes! Moonbug Kids cartoons & kids songs is the home of all your favourite cartoon kids videos, toys and songs for children and more. Join Buster, Blippi and the rest of our friends at Moonbug Kids for fun adventures, learning, songs and toy reviews!

#GoBuster #Blippi #cartoonsforkids

Super Hero Buster Saves the Day Song 00:00
Buster’s Painting Playdate! 02:14
Skidding Race in Muddy Puddles - A Stormy Day 05:18
Buster and Ash's Playdate - It's Not All About Winning 07:19
The Smashed Flowerpot - Mommy to the Rescue 09:18
Tidying Up Together - Do it Right 11:18
Bandit Steals the Cookies! - Mommy's Surprise 13:19
The Remote Control Car - Sharing is Caring (Buster and Scout Fall Out) 15:25
New Kid in School - Making Friends 17:28
Fireworks with Family Fun 19:27
Buster Wins a Prize at the Christmas Fair - Winter Wonderland 21:34
Face Your Fears Buster! - Christmas Talent Show 23:34
Snow Ball Fight! - Buster and Bandit Work Together As A Team 25:34
Buster Gets Sick - Wash Your Hands 27:37
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment