Ten Little Buses Winter Song | +More Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs

0 Views
Published
One little, two little, THREE little buses! Learn to count with Little Baby Bum in this snowy Christmas special Ten Little Buses!
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
10 Little Buses v5 0:00
Wheels On The Bus V21 Christmas 1:45
Getting Dressed Song V4 Winter 3:51
Christmas Is Coming 5:21
We Wish You A Merry Christmas 7:59
Tractor Song 9:27
5 Little Penguins 11:09
Wheels On The Bus V14 12:53
12 Days Of Christmas 14:49
Skip To My Lou 19:11
Fire Truck Song 20:42
3 Little Kittens V3 22:40
Wheels On The Bus V12 24:56
Sing A Song Of Christmas 26:53
ABC Phonics V2 28:28
Shape Train Song V2 30:01
Baa Baa Black Sheep V3 31:33
Bake, Bake A Cake 33:21
5 Little Ducks V2 34:57
Tractor Song V2 37:01
Johny Johny Yes Papa V2 38:45
Lavender's Blue Dilly Dilly 39:54
What's The Time Mr Wolf? 41:24
Are You Sleeping (Brother John) 43:15
Together Song 44:48
The Pig Eats An Apple 46:18
Copy Me Song 47:49
Potty Song V2 50:37
Take Me Out To The Ball Game 52:09
Peekaboo Song V2 53:43
Where Is Mia? 55:20
Wheels On The Bus V14 57:02
5 Little Baby Bum Friends Jumping On The Bed 58:58
10 Little Baby Bum Friends 01:00:45

Lyrics:
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

1 little, 2 little, 3 little buses
4 little, 5 little, 6 little buses
7 little, 8 little, 9 little buses
10 little buses

1 little, 2 little, 3 little buses
4 little, 5 little, 6 little buses
7 little, 8 little, 9 little buses
10 little buses

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► https://www.littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► www.facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► www.instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment