The Soccer Bus - Don’t Be Nervous | Go Buster | Baby Cartoon | Kids Video



Published
Buster the Bus plays an awesome soccer match with his pals. Will he be able to get over his nerves and score a goal?
SUBSCRIBE for more Go Buster episodes every week! ▶️ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnEHS4Wa8WOxvQiKX4Vd-5g?sub_confirmation1=1

Go Buster! - Cartoons for Kids: Season 1
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9

Go Buster is an animated online educational kids series watched all over the globe. Brought to you by the creators of Little Baby Bum.

Go Buster encourages learning, creativity, and fun! Learn colors, shapes, and numbers with our well-loved characters! Sing along and watch some classic nursery rhymes, songs, and original videos!

00:00 The Soccer Bus - Don’t Be Nervous
02:10 It's Race Day! - Cheating Is Bad
03:41 Buster's Back at School - Accidents Happen
05:42 Science Experiment Gone Wrong - The Floor Is Lava
07:47 Muddy Buster Pulls a Prank at the Carwash
09:50 Buster’s Painting Playdate!
12:54 Cooking Disaster - What's For Dinner Buster?
15:08 Buster Plays Cops and Robbers with Friends
17:11 5 Little Ducks - Be Careful When Crossing the Road
19:15 Buster Joins The Soccer Team!
21:15 Robot Buster is Being Mean! - Stand Up to Bullies
23:17 Buster Saves the Puppy
26:22 Buster & Daddy Fly A Kite - Stuck In the Mud
28:25 Buster's Trip to the Supermarket - Where Did Grandpa Go?
29:54 New Kid in School - Making Friends

#GoBuster #Cartoons #Kids
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment