Vehicle Sounds Song - Bus, Car & Truck | Lellobee Cartoons & Kids Songs | Learning Videos For Kids



Published
Come play with Ollie and Ella as they make vehicle sounds!
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ► https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVt43Y46_8DHzwhLau0xVcw

The best cartoons and nursery rhymes for kids. From brands: Little Baby Bum, Morphle, Go Buster, Om Nom, and more!

00:00 The Vehicle Sounds Song - Bus, Car & Truck
02:08 The Panda Bear Went Over the Mountain
04:05 This Is The Way - Healthy Fruit & Vegetable Smoothies
06:01 Yes Yes the Playground is Fun - Try It Out
08:02 Have You Ever Seen My Nose? - Mia and the Farm Animals
10:01 In The Baby Band - I Love To Play
12:03 Potty Song - Learn What To Do
14:06 Learn Numbers and Colours Song - Bus, Cars and Trucks
15:58 Pat A Cake Song - Decorating Cakes
17:57 If You're Happy And You Know It - Dance With Friends
19:59 No No I Don't Need Help Song - I Can Show You How
21:51 Hickory Dickory Dock
21:53 Mr Golden Sun Song - We Love Flowers
23:50 Old MacDonald Had A Farm - Tractor Song
23:53 Teacher Says Song - Fun With Friends at School

Lyrics:
Here, here comes the train!
What sound does it make?
Cho cho choo goes the train
A 'choo choo' sound it makes

Here comes the fire truck!
What sound does it make?
'Nee norr' goes the Fire truck
A 'nee norr' sound it makes

Choo Choo!
Nee Noo!

Here, here comes the bus!
What sound does it make?
Beep beep goes the bus
A 'beep beep' sound it makes

Here, here comes the tractor!
What sound does it make?
'Tuck tuck' is the tractor sound
A 'tuck tuck' sound it makes

Beep beep!
Tuck Tuck!

Here, here comes the car!
What sound does it make?
Vroom vroom goes the car
A 'vroom vroom' sound it makes

Here, here comes the bike!
What sound does it make?
'Ding ding' goes the bike
A 'ding ding' sound it makes

Vroom vroom!
Ding ding!

Here comes the air balloon!
What sound does it make?
Woosh woosh goes the air balloon
A whooshing sound it makes

Vehicles on the mat
What sound do they make?
Together they make lots of noise
It's loads of fun to play! Yay!

Click down below for playlists handpicked with your favourite Cartoons! ⬇️

Go Buster ► https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O3UvtG7Cn4w&list=PLYERiYJLw1F1fyquYIYv4RIGIsb1rnksQ&index=1

Om Nom Stories - Cut The Rope ► https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6JA8M97pQcw&list=PLYERiYJLw1F3jBZu3x4L9Dj9DnVY7YiVU

My Magic Pet Morphle ► https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NRmijdY_9z8&list=PLYERiYJLw1F1fmTx_y7svXjdhDgajrwgp

Moonbug TV ► https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Yzhcm4zjX8&list=PLYERiYJLw1F36ho_MWPWvfsxGTXRanvtE

Little Baby Bum ►https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jbWhFyzPraw&list=PLYERiYJLw1F0nyAhUkK25zAy0NUP66CFY

Cartoons for kids in English, Dibujos animados para niños en inglés, dessins animés pour les enfants en anglais, kartun kanak-kanak inggris, kartun anak-anak dalam bahasa Inggris, barn teckningar engelska, desenhos animados de crianças em inglês, gyerekek rajzfilmei angolul, Kinder Cartoons in Englisch, 英语儿童动画, dětské karikatury v angličtině, الاطفال الانجليزية الرسوم, बच्चों के कार्टून अंग्रेजी में, tegneserier for barn på engelsk, cartoni animati per bambini in inglese, tekenfilms voor kinderen in het Engels, Kreskówki dla dzieci w języku angielskim, การ์ตูนเด็กในภาษาอังกฤษ

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

#KidsCartoons #SongsForKids #MoonbugTV
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment