Featured

Wheels On The Bus | Cartoons & Kids Songs | Moonbug Kids - Nursery Rhymes for Babies



Published
☀️Click to Subscribe! ☀️https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiq1e7slPdo1gG_rxt_QF5w?sub_confirmation=1

Check out MORE of our videos!
COCOMELON: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLtZAGJ0-QgC48Vpe4-NyfkegSsdOD8I9j
LELLOBEE: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLtZAGJ0-QgC5PZLvNjwLFJ78TWA3LnfAD
DIGLEY & DAZEY: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLtZAGJ0-QgC6N3OTM_MjwW2Vf4CBiVGx2
GECKO: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLtZAGJ0-QgC4nrygTjQLhhOY3AcG96hTd
MORPHLE: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLtZAGJ0-QgC45egu7juGJSuC6nwGu37Ny

00:00 Wheels On The Bus
02:11 Ella Ella Yes Mailman
04:11 Reading Song
06:13 Get Active Dance
08:13 Please and Thank You Song
10:15 Shake the Apple Tree
12:17 Bedtime Song
14:19 Yes Yes Vegetables Song
16:17 ABC Song - Learn Phonics
18:20 Trick Or Treat
20:17 Old Macdonald
22:14 Accidents Happen Boo Boo Song
24:18 Do The Skeleton Dance - Halloween Special
26:16 No Monsters Scared Of The Dark
28:17 Wash Your Hands, Scrub That Soap

Welcome to Moonbug Kids - Nursery Rhymes for Babies. In this channel, you will find some of the best and most popular nursery rhymes for your kids - whether it's educational, entertaining, or engaging. At the same time, enjoy some of the most lovable cartoons such as Go Buster and My Magic Pet Morphle.

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก, Детские Песенки на Английском

#CartoonNurseryRhymes
#BabySongs
#BabyVideos
#KidsSongs
#LittleBabyBum
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment