Wheels on the Bus Christmas - Little Baby Bum | Kids Cartoons & Nursery Rhymes | Moonbug Kids

0 Views
Published
Sing Christmas Wheels on the Bus! Find the best Christmas song for kids with Little Baby Bum!
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!

⭐ Subscribe! ► https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3_PaZ3Eso1JkuJyE_v4-3g?sub_confirmation=1

⭐ Order ⭐

Wheels on the Bus Christmas (Part 1) 00:00
Deck the Halls V2 02:07
Let's Make A Snowman 04:12
Jingle Bells V2 05:51
Sing A Song Of Christmas 07:47
Christmas Finger Family 09:23
We Wish You A Merry Christmas 11:15
Christmas Shark 12:43
My First Christmas Tree 14:24
Days Of The Week 16:26
Please, Thank You And Sorry Song 18:02
5 Little Speckled Frogs V3 19:41
Bath Time Song 22:06
ABC Butterfly Song 23:50
Humpty Dumpty V3 25:35
Laughing Baby 27:09
The House That Jack Built 28:28
Bunnies. Bunnies 31:05
Color Planes 32:37
Shapes Song V4 34:22
Yum Yum in your Tum 35:57
Hush Little Baby 37:16
No No No! Playground 39:30
1-20 Song 40:46
10 Rockets 42:52
Yummy Vegetables 44:48
Row Row Row Your Boat V3 46:22
Time For Sleep 48:19
Where Are You? Boo! 50:06
Little Baby Bum Friends 51:46
Clap With Me 1, 2, 3! 53:19
1 Little Finger 54:47
If You're Happy And You Know It V4 56:29
Soccer Song 58:07
Fairy Lullaby 1:00:07
The Sun In The Sky Is Round And Yellow 1:01:45

⭐ Lyrics ⭐

The little Red Bus flies through the sky (Woosh!)
Through the sky (Woosh!)
Through the sky (Woosh!)
The little Red Bus flies through the sky (Woosh!)
At Christmas time!

The cheeky little elves hop one by one (Hop!)
One by one (Hop!)
One by one (Hop!)
The cheeky little elves hop one by one (Hop!)
At Christmas time!

The Snowmen on the bus are staying cool (Brrr)
Staying cool (Brrr)
Staying cool (Brrr)
The snowmen on the bus are staying cool (Brrr)
At Christmas time!

Our gingerbread friends plays jingle bells (*jingle bell sound)
Jingle bells (*jingle bell sound)
Jingle bells (*jingle bell sound)
Our gingerbread friends play jingle bells (*jingle bell sound)
At Christmas Time!

Santa’s Grotto, here we come! (Woosh!)
Flying high! (Woosh!)
Through the sky (Woosh!)
Santa’s Grotto, we’ve arrived! (Woosh!)
Happy Christmas Time!

Moonbug Kids cartoons & kids songs is the home of all your favourite cartoon kids videos, songs for children and more. Join Mia, Buster, Mila and Morphle and the rest of our friends at Moonbug Kids for fun adventures, learning and songs.


⭐ Fun with our LEGO friends with this playlist! ►
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLHplUNiJ41Nrqy47c3uuTfffik_gUUPt2

⭐ Watch more from Moonbug Kids here:

Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment