Wheels On The Bus @Lellobee City Farm - Cartoons & Kids Songs | Sing along Learning Videos For Kids



Published
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ► https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVt43Y46_8DHzwhLau0xVcw

The best cartoons and nursery rhymes for kids. From brands: Little Baby Bum, Morphle, Go Buster, Om Nom, and more!

00:08 Wheels On The Bus V1
02:16 Ice Cream Song
04:16 School Bus Song
06:16 3 Little Kittens
08:17 5 Little Ducks V2
10:15 Learn Rainbow Colors
12:12 Baby's Got A Boo Boo
14:12 Apples and Bananas - Learn Vowels - ABCs and 123s
16:16 Accidents Happen - Don't Worry You'll be Fine
18:17 This Is The Way - Healthy Fruit & Vegetable Smoothies
20:16 Yes Yes the Playground is Fun - Try It Out
22:17 Baby Shark - Dance Together!
24:15 Mary Had a Little Lamb - The Lost Lamb
26:17 Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds at the Farm
28:17 In The Baby Band - I Love To Play


LYRICS!
The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round
The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, all through the town

The wipers On The Bus go swish swish swish, swish swish swish, swish swish swish
The wiper On The Bus go swish swish swish, all through the town

The people On The Bus go up and down, up and down, up and down
The people On The Bus go up and down, all through the town

The doors On The Bus go open and shut, open and shut, open and shut
The doors On The Bus go open and shut, all through the town

The money On The Bus goes clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink
The money On The Bus goes clink, clink, clink, all through the town

The driver on the bus says "Move on back!" "Move on back!" "Move on back!"
The driver on the bus says "Move on back!" all through the town

The horn On The Bus goes beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep,
The horn On The Bus goes beep, beep, beep, all through the town

Click down below for playlists handpicked with your favourite Cartoons! ⬇️

Go Buster ► https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O3UvtG7Cn4w&list=PLYERiYJLw1F1fyquYIYv4RIGIsb1rnksQ&index=1

Om Nom Stories - Cut The Rope ► https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6JA8M97pQcw&list=PLYERiYJLw1F3jBZu3x4L9Dj9DnVY7YiVU

My Magic Pet Morphle ► https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NRmijdY_9z8&list=PLYERiYJLw1F1fmTx_y7svXjdhDgajrwgp

Moonbug TV ► https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Yzhcm4zjX8&list=PLYERiYJLw1F36ho_MWPWvfsxGTXRanvtE

Little Baby Bum ►https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jbWhFyzPraw&list=PLYERiYJLw1F0nyAhUkK25zAy0NUP66CFY

Cartoons for kids in English, Dibujos animados para niños en inglés, dessins animés pour les enfants en anglais, kartun kanak-kanak inggris, kartun anak-anak dalam bahasa Inggris, barn teckningar engelska, desenhos animados de crianças em inglês, gyerekek rajzfilmei angolul, Kinder Cartoons in Englisch, 英语儿童动画, dětské karikatury v angličtině, الاطفال الانجليزية الرسوم, बच्चों के कार्टून अंग्रेजी में, tegneserier for barn på engelsk, cartoni animati per bambini in inglese, tekenfilms voor kinderen in het Engels, Kreskówki dla dzieci w języku angielskim, การ์ตูนเด็กในภาษาอังกฤษ

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

#KidsCartoons #SongsForKids #MoonbugTV
Category
Cartoons
Be the first to comment